285 €incl. VAT
517 €new price
You save 232 €
- Fast deliveries
- Flexible payments
- Returns accepted
Muuto's Loft bar stool combines Scandinavian design traditions and industrial influences, which together create a beautiful and timeless whole. The chair's seat is made of oak plywood and the frame of steel. The Loft bar stool fits perfectly at the home kitchen island, but also in public spaces like restaurants.
285 €
You save 232 €