407 €incl. VAT
2 008 €new price
You save 1 601 €
- Fast deliveries
- Flexible payments
- Returns accepted
Arper Colina M armchair delights with its slanted design. The armchair designed by Lievore Altherr Molina fits perfectly in offices and public spaces, but also in private home living rooms. Fabric upholstery and wooden legs.
407 €
You save 1 601 €