601 €incl. VAT
1 059 €new price
You save 458 €
- Fast deliveries
- Flexible payments
- Returns accepted
Bauhaus icon Marcel Breuer was a pioneer in the design of bent steel tube furniture. One of his most famous creations is the Cesca chair, whose design takes advantage of the unique properties of the materials to give the chair flexibility and comfort. The chair has a sturdy steel base and the seat is upholstered in white fabric. The Cesca chair is manufactured by Knoll.
601 €
You save 458 €