290 €incl. VAT
532 €new price
You save 242 €
- Fast deliveries
- Flexible payments
- Returns accepted
Rugvista Core Handloom Flat is a handwoven wool rug that combines timeless design with skilled craftsmanship. Made from 80% wool and 20% cotton, this flatweave rug is a durable choice for busy everyday living. The low, practical weave makes it easy to place in areas like the living room, dining space or hallway. With its natural fibres and clean texture, it brings a calm, Scandinavian feel to the home.
290 €
You save 242 €